x

Thursday, August 17, 2017

27931 389th Ave, Armour, SD 57313 · (605) 680-3224 · info@ymkergreenhouse.com

Mirabilis – Limelight


Scientific Name : Mirabilis
Common Name : Four O’Clocks
Life Cycle: Annual
Hardiness Degree : 32°F
Blooming Season : Spring
Plant Habit : Upright
Spacing : 18”
Height : 24”
Spread : 18”
Exposure : Sun, Part Shade
Uses: Landscapes, Beds, Container

Add to your list

View Your List

Your List

Store a list of your favourite posts from this site into your browser!
You will conveniently find this list again next time you visit us.

Powered by HTML5 Storage and Rio Loft.

CLOSE

Send your list to a friend

FROM: (Your email): TO: (Your friend's email): Your message:
Send