x

Sunday, October 22, 2017

27931 389th Ave, Armour, SD 57313 · (605) 680-3224 · info@ymkergreenhouse.com

Duranta – Gold Edge


Scientific Name : Duranta erecta
Common Name : Skyflower
Plant Habit : Upright, good branching
Height : 18’ – 24’
Exposure : Sun, Part Shade
Uses : Mixed Containers

Fast growing and good branching. Upright habit. Beautiful component for mixed containers. Green and yellow variegated leaves.

Add to your list

View Your List

Your List

Store a list of your favourite posts from this site into your browser!
You will conveniently find this list again next time you visit us.

Powered by HTML5 Storage and Rio Loft.

CLOSE

Send your list to a friend

FROM: (Your email): TO: (Your friend's email): Your message:
Send